Past Shows for Copper Owl

SMTWTFS
  1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
+ Show Calendar

Saturday Nov. 9th map

Room 303: Andrew Allsgood , Shane Lighter, Matt RoseCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Kool Haus more info
 

Friday Nov. 8th map

PLUSH: TAKAHASHI, TigRess, PrrsephoneCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 more info
 

Wednesday Nov. 6th map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Saturday Nov. 2nd 2019 map

Ready Set Soul: Double O SoulCopper Owl (No Minors) 2100 - 0200 more info
 

Friday Nov. 1st 2019 map

Halloween BOOgie: DJ RexxCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Strictly Roots, Clean Heart Youth more info
 

Thursday Oct. 31st 2019 map

Halloween Karaoke!: Hosted by Drew and ZachCopper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Wednesday Oct. 30th 2019 map

Halloween Karaoke!: Hosted by Drew and ZachCopper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Sunday Oct. 27th 2019 map

Meltt, Zane Coppard, Petal SupplyCopper Owl (No Minors) 1900 more info
 

Saturday Oct. 26th 2019 map

Sold Out Pants Off Dance Off : Unicorn Edition SOLD OUT!: divaDanielle, TigRess, boizNcatzCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: PLUR collective more info
 

Friday Oct. 25th 2019 map

HOWL'EEN : A Wild Wild West Halloween: Whiskey and Fire, The Poubelles, Dylan Stone, Hannah RoseCopper Owl (No Minors) 2000 more info
 

Thursday Oct. 24th 2019 map

Wednesday Oct. 23rd 2019 map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Tuesday Oct. 22nd 2019 map

TIKI Tuesday Pop Up: Part Time Tiki, Audio OsmosisCopper Owl (No Minors) 1900 - 0000 Presented by: Part time Tiki more info
 

Sunday Oct. 20th 2019 map

Moon Magick Astrology Conference Copper Owl (No Minors) 12:00 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Copper Owl more info
 
Wares, The Dog Indiana , Numbing Copper Owl (No Minors) 2030 - 0000 Presented by: VILA Presents more info
 

Saturday Oct. 19th 2019 map

International Dance Express: Mr. Moe, DJ TrevorCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Honey Disco more info
 
Moon Magick Astrology Conference Copper Owl (No Minors) (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Copper Owl more info
 

Friday Oct. 18th 2019 map

Breakage, Outsider, TedderCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: FUTURE SOUL Victoria more info
 

Thursday Oct. 17th 2019 map

Humans and Machines: Frequency and Fever, P7MGROTO, BatteryheadCopper Owl (No Minors) 2000 more info
 

Wednesday Oct. 16th 2019 map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Sunday Oct. 13th 2019 map

Iron Kingdom, EUTHANIZED, Iron StrikeCopper Owl (No Minors) 1900 - 0000 more info
 

Saturday Oct. 12th 2019 map

Glass Forest , Dance on Plants, JAYA, BatteryheadCopper Owl (No Minors) 2000 more info
 

Friday Oct. 11th 2019 map

The Monik Nordine Quartet, Astrid Lyre, Bruce Meikle, David Emery Copper Owl (No Minors) 1900 - 2100 doors at 1830 more info
 
Bass Hive XV - 2nd Year anniversary: Blackout , NESS T, Lyssa, CataphonicCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Dubversified Events more info
 

Wednesday Oct. 9th 2019 map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Monday Oct. 7th 2019 map

Smoota, Fake Fake, Emily Bach Copper Owl (No Minors) 2000 Presented by: the fifty fifty arts collective, CRD Feed the Arts, Copper Owl more info
 

Saturday Oct. 5th 2019 map

HUGS: DJ Robbie, Shane Lighter, Audio OsmosisCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Kool Haus more info
 

Friday Oct. 4th 2019 map

Darkroom: Drag Show & Dance Party! Copper Owl (No Minors) 1900 Presented by: open:ended more info
 

Thursday Oct. 3rd 2019 map

Wednesday Oct. 2nd 2019 map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Sunday Sep. 29th 2019 map

Daniel ChampagneCopper Owl (No Minors) 1900 more info
 

Saturday Sep. 28th 2019 map

Lets Work: Woodhead, Thom Banks, PrimitiveCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Party People Sound Solutions more info
 

Friday Sep. 27th 2019 map

Cabin Fever: James Teej, J Feud, Lacey, MagdalainaCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Deepend Productions, House Music Victoria more info
 
Cabin Fever: James Teej, J Feud, .Lacey, MagdalainaCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: Deepend Productions, House Music Victoria more info
 

Thursday Sep. 26th 2019 map

Pleasure Craft, Dylan StoneCopper Owl (No Minors) 2000 more info
 

Wednesday Sep. 25th 2019 map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Saturday Sep. 21st 2019 map

Friday Sep. 20th 2019 map

Future Soul presents: LEVRIGE (Van), Alan Flava , Beat JunkyCopper Owl (No Minors) 2200 - 0200 Presented by: FUTURE SOUL Victoria more info
 

Thursday Sep. 19th 2019 map

LUCAS CHAISSON, Evan Cheadle, The CarlinesCopper Owl (No Minors) 2000 more info
 

Wednesday Sep. 18th 2019 map

Karaoke Wednesdays: feat. you yah rockstar!Copper Owl (No Minors) 2100 (Multiple Dates) more info
 

Future Events