Past Shows for Tim Gosley

SMTWTFS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30  
+ Show Calendar

Sunday Sep. 4th 2016 map

Bowser: Joyce Kline (Playwright), Angela Henry (Director), Christine Upright (Actor), Ian Chaprin (Puppeteer), Puppet by , Tim Gosley (Puppet by )Fairfield Hall (All Ages) 5:30 - 6:15 doors at 5:15 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Victoria Fringe Theatre Festival, Ticket Rocket
more info
 

Thursday Sep. 1st 2016 map

Bowser: Joyce Kline (Playwright), Angela Henry (Director), Christine Upright (Actor), Ian Chaprin (Puppeteer), Puppet by , Tim Gosley (Puppet by )Fairfield Hall (All Ages) 10:00 - 10:45 doors at 9:45 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Victoria Fringe Theatre Festival, Ticket Rocket
more info
 

Monday Aug. 29th 2016 map

Bowser: Joyce Kline (Playwright), Angela Henry (Director), Christine Upright (Actor), Ian Chaprin (Puppeteer), Puppet by , Tim Gosley (Puppet by )Fairfield Hall (All Ages) 5:30 - 6:45 doors at 5:15 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Victoria Fringe Theatre Festival, Ticket Rocket
more info
 

Sunday Aug. 28th 2016 map

Bowser: Joyce Kline (Playwright), Angela Henry (Director), Christine Upright (Actor), Ian Chaprin (Puppeteer), Puppet by , Tim Gosley (Puppet by )Fairfield Hall (All Ages) 8:45 - 9:30 doors at 8:30 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Victoria Fringe Theatre Festival, Ticket Rocket
more info
 

Saturday Aug. 27th 2016 map

Bowser: Joyce Kline (Playwright), Angela Henry (Director), Christine Upright (Actor), Ian Chaprin (Puppeteer), Puppet by , Tim Gosley (Puppet by )Fairfield Hall (All Ages) 1:00 - 1:45 doors at 2:45 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Victoria Fringe Theatre Festival, Ticket Rocket
more info
 

Friday Aug. 26th 2016 map

Bowser: Joyce Kline (Playwright), Angela Henry (Director), Christine Upright (Actor), Ian Chaprin (Puppeteer), Puppet by , Tim Gosley (Puppet by )Fairfield Hall (All Ages) 9:30 - 10:15 doors at 9:15 (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Victoria Fringe Theatre Festival, Ticket Rocket
more info
 

Saturday May. 14th 2016 map

Readers' Theatre Festival at Langham: Mitch Barnes, Jo Barnes, Joyce Kline, Angela Henry, Christine Upright, Ian Chaprin, Tim GosleyLangham Court Theatre (No Minors) 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm doors at 6:00 pm Presented by: Langham Court Theatre, Monterey Middle School, St. Luke's Players, Tribal Writes
more info
 

Friday Apr. 4th 2014 map

The Alchemy of Chance: DYANA SONIK-HERDERSON, Dan Wise, Missie Peters, JUSTIN GRENDA, PATRICK BOYL, SYD WOODWARD, Tim Gosley, JENNY AMBROSE, DAVID PARFIT, Quinn Bachand, MADELINE SONIK, NICK GREGSONMetro Studio (All Ages) 8:00pm - 10:30pm doors at 7:15pm Presented by: Ambiguous Arts Festivals Society
more info
 
Future Events