Photo Archive for Atomique Productions

Show All Past Events
SMTWTFS
 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
+ Show Calendar

Saturday Jul. 6th 2019 map

The ONE NIGHT ONLY Concert Series: Jesse Roper, Yukon Blonde, Daniel Wesley, Lo Waight & The RattlesnakesThe Phillips Backyard (at Phillips Brewery) - (No Minors) 4:00pm Presented by: Atomique Productions, Gallery in Phillip's Tasting Room, The Zone 91.3, 100.3 The Q FM more info
 

Thursday Jul. 4th 2019 map

Yes We MysticLucky Bar (No Minors) 8:00pm Presented by: Atomique Productions event page
 

Saturday Apr. 20th 2019 map

The Crystal MethodCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00pm Presented by: Atomique Productions, MRG Concerts event page
 

Saturday Mar. 2nd 2019 map

The Tourist Company, Long Range HustleCopper Owl (No Minors) 2000 Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Friday Mar. 1st 2019 map

Friday Dec. 28th 2018 map

Thursday Dec. 13th 2018 map

Wednesday Nov. 21st 2018 map

Headstones, The Matchstick SkeletonsCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, 100.3 The Q FM more info
 

Sunday Nov. 11th 2018 map

USS, The ElwinsRoyal Theatre (All Ages) 7:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone at 91-3 more info
 

Saturday Nov. 10th 2018 map

Wednesday Sep. 26th 2018 map

Amy Shark, Plus GuestsCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone at 91-3 more info
 

Friday Sep. 14th 2018 map

Rifflandia: Daniel Caesar, Fucked Up, Blitzen Trapper, Hey Ocean!, The Choir @  Various Venues (No Minors) 3:00 PM (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3, Phillips Brewing & Malting Co. more info
 

Thursday Sep. 13th 2018 map

Rifflandia: Various Artists @  Various Venues (No Minors) 7:00 PM (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3, Phillips Brewing & Malting Co. more info
 

Friday Aug. 31st 2018 map

Sunday May. 6th 2018 map

Finger Eleven, I Mother EarthCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:15PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, blueprintLIVE more info
 

Tuesday Apr. 3rd 2018 map

Sold Out Alvvays, Frankie RoseCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Friday Mar. 23rd 2018 map

Band of Rascals, Stinging Belle, Year of the WolfCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3 more info
 

Friday Mar. 9th 2018 map

Carmanah, Stel, Dougal & ClaireCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3 more info
 

Sunday Feb. 25th 2018 map

Amy Shark, GuestsCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3 more info
 

Friday Feb. 23rd 2018 map

Dashboard Confessional: Dashboard Confessional, The Elwins, Cara BatemanCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Friday Feb. 16th 2018 map

Sold Out Serena Ryder, Luca FogaleCapital Ballroom (All Ages) 8:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, 107.3 KOOL FM more info
 

Saturday Feb. 10th 2018 map

The Belle Game, Blue JLucky Bar (No Minors) 7:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Saturday Jan. 20th 2018 map

Saturday Dec. 9th 2017 map

Jon and Roy, Jesse Roper, Astrocolor, Ashleigh Ball (Hey Ocean!)Alix Goolden Performance Hall (All Ages) 7:00 PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3 more info
 

Thursday Nov. 9th 2017 map

Sold Out Headstones, SNAKEandtheCHAINCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, 100.3 The Q! more info
 

Saturday Oct. 21st 2017 map

An evening with: Hey Ocean!Lucky Bar (No Minors) 7:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Friday Oct. 6th 2017 map

Rococode, Iskwe, LabsLucky Bar (No Minors) 8:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Thursday Sep. 28th 2017 map

Saturday Sep. 23rd 2017 map

Sold Out Allan RaymanCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Friday Jun. 30th 2017 map

Chali 2na, The House of Vibe, LiinksCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 9:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Sunday Jun. 25th 2017 map

Sold Out Ryan Adams, Karen ElsonAlix Goolden Performance Hall (All Ages) 7:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone at 91-3 more info
 

Saturday May. 27th 2017 map

Fake Shark, Little DestroyerLucky Bar (No Minors) 8:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Sunday Apr. 16th 2017 map

Prozzak, K.I.DCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 7:00pm Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Saturday Apr. 8th 2017 map

Jon and Roy, Ashleigh Ball (Hey Ocean), Terence JackCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00pm Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone at 91-3 more info
 

Friday Mar. 24th 2017 map

Kytami, Deriek Simon (of Spaceboots), SmaSha, Van Dizzy, BEATSMITHCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 9:00PM Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Sunday Feb. 26th 2017 map

Wolf Parade, Island EyesCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 8:00pm (Multiple Dates) Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone at 91-3 more info
 

Thursday Feb. 9th 2017 map

Friday Jan. 27th 2017 map

Play Song and Surf Contest: Zoubi and the Sea, Tan and Hide, The New Groovement, Noble Wolves, StelCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 9 doors at 8 Presented by: Atomique Productions, Song and Surf Festival more info
 

Tuesday Apr. 1st 2014 map

Islands, ESCONDIDOLucky Bar (No Minors) 8:00pm Presented by: Atomique Productions more info
 

Tuesday Dec. 1st 2009 map

Priestess, Early Man, Trigger EffectCapital Ballroom (No Minors) 9:00 pm Presented by: Atomique Productions, The Zone 91.3 event page
 

Future Events